more

Hôm nay Kết quả

MEX LT MEX LT

FC Santiago

08:00 - 02/24

Chilangos FC

3 - 0
CONCACAF U20 Championship CONCACAF U20 Championship

Guatemala U20

08:00 - 02/24

Barbados U20

3 - 1

NicaraguaU20

08:00 - 02/24

British Virgin Islands U20

8 - 0

St. Kitts and Nevis U20

06:00 - 02/24

Puerto Rico U20

0 - 5

Trinidad Tobago U20

06:00 - 02/24

st Vincent the Grenadine U20

3 - 2

Curacao U20

05:00 - 02/24

French Saint-Martin U20

1 - 0

Cuba U20

05:00 - 02/24

Anguilla U20

13 - 0

Haiti U20

03:00 - 02/24

Cayman Islands U20

4 - 1

Canada U20

03:00 - 02/24

Dominica U20

8 - 0
PAN LPF PAN LPF

Herrera FC

08:00 - 02/24

Alianza FC (PAN)

1 - 2
GUA Liga Nacional GUA Liga Nacional

Malacateco

08:00 - 02/24

Coban Imperial

3 - 0
MEX Liga MX MEX Liga MX

Puebla

08:00 - 02/24

Queretaro FC

0 - 2
ARG Regional League ARG Regional League

Union Villa Krause

07:40 - 02/24

Atenas De Pocito

1 - 2
CNCF GWC CNCF GWC

Dominican Republic(w)

07:30 - 02/24

Mexico (w)

0 - 8
CHI Primera B CHI Primera B

Curico Unido

07:30 - 02/24

Union San Felipe

2 - 0
CHI Primera Division CHI Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido

07:30 - 02/24

CD Copiapo S.A.

3 - 1

Univ Catolica

05:00 - 02/24

Nublense

0 - 1
ARG Division 2 ARG Division 2

Defensores de Belgrano

07:10 - 02/24

Temperley

0 - 0

Talleres Rem de Escalada

04:05 - 02/24

Estudiantes de Caseros

0 - 1
NIC Liga Primera NIC Liga Primera

UNAN Managua

07:00 - 02/24

Managua FC

1 - 3
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier

La Piedad Imperial

07:00 - 02/24

Halcones de Zapopan II

1 - 0

Club Atletico Toltecas FC

05:15 - 02/24

Club Hidalguense

2 - 1

Corsarios de Campeche

04:00 - 02/24

Inter Playa del Carmen II

0 - 0

CD Halcones de Rayon

04:00 - 02/24

CDC Dominguez Osos

1 - 2
BRA LP BRA LP

Panama City FC

07:00 - 02/24

UMECIT Reserves

1 - 1
ARU Division Di Honor ARU Division Di Honor

SV Deportivo Nacional

07:00 - 02/24

SV Britannia

0 - 1
URU Primera Division URU Primera Division

Montevideo Wanderers FC

06:30 - 02/24

Racing Club Montevideo

0 - 1

River Plate Montevideo

03:00 - 02/24

Deportivo Maldonado

3 - 1
Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Aguilas Doradas

06:10 - 02/24

Envigado FC

2 - 0

Fortaleza

04:00 - 02/24

Boyaca Chico

1 - 1
VEN Primera Division VEN Primera Division

Universidad Central de Venezuela

06:00 - 02/24

Monagas SC

1 - 1

Portuguesa FC

03:00 - 02/24

Deportivo Tachira

1 - 1
PAR Primera Division PAR Primera Division

Sportivo Luqueno

05:30 - 02/24

General Caballero

1 - 1
COL Liga Betplay Femenina COL Liga Betplay Femenina

Deportivo Pasto s (W)

05:20 - 02/24

Atletico Junior Barranquilla (w)

1 - 0
INT FRL INT FRL

Chile(w)

04:30 - 02/24

Jamaica Women

5 - 1
SPA Regional League SPA Regional League

CD Laguna

04:00 - 02/24

Tenerife C

0 - 2
STDRFEF STDRFEF

Teror

03:30 - 02/24

Arucas CF

0 - 3
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Real Cartagena

03:30 - 02/24

Bogota FC

3 - 0

Atletico FC

03:30 - 02/24

Llaneros FC

0 - 3
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

FC Arouca

03:15 - 02/24

FC Famalicao

3 - 2
ICE League Cup C ICE League Cup C

Skautafelag Reykjavikur

03:00 - 02/24

Smari 2020

4 - 4
ARG Torneo B ARG Torneo B

Social Atletico Television

03:00 - 02/24

Everton la Plata

1 - 2
PER Liga 1 PER Liga 1

Sport Huancayo

03:00 - 02/24

Alianza Atletico Sullana

4 - 0
UEFA WNL UEFA WNL

Spain(w)

03:00 - 02/24

Netherlands Women

3 - 0

France(w)

03:00 - 02/24

Germany Women

2 - 1
GIB Premier Division GIB Premier Division

Lincoln Red Imps

03:00 - 02/24

Mons Calpe SC

2 - 1
ARG Tebolidun League GpC ARG Tebolidun League GpC

Deportivo Espanol

03:00 - 02/24

CA Lugano

2 - 1
ICE League Cup B ICE League Cup B

Vaengir Jupiters

03:00 - 02/24

Ellidi

6 - 4
SPA Futsal Honor Division SPA Futsal Honor Division

Catgas Energia Futsal

03:00 - 02/24

Real Betis Futsal

6 - 1
NIR NIFL Championship NIR NIFL Championship

Annagh United

03:00 - 02/24

Dundela

4 - 0